Facilities Supplies and Services
Name Job Title Organization Agency Location
Dana Faulkner-West Business Resource Specialist Department Of Veterans Affairs Office of Acquisition, Logistics and Construction Frederick, US
Christine Emanuelson Program Manager, Interior Design Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Washington, US
Christina Eddy Interior Designer Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Tucson, US
Gary Speyrer Capital Asset Manager Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Ridgeland, US
Sheila Nematollahi-rad Capital Asset Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Long Beach, US
Ehimare Ehon N/A Avle Centre Not listed London, GB
Michael Schiro VISN 12: Chief Facility Engineer (Chicago) Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Chicago, US
Richard Crowe Deputy Capital Asset Manager, V21 Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Fresno, US
Roger Lane Housekeeping Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Ann Arbor, US
Steven Parrish Program Manager Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Baltimore, US
Jim Gaudio Capital Asset Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Duluth, US
Lisa Lacey VISN Capital Asset Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Murfreeesboro, US
Marc Frederick Small Business Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Dupont, US
stephen keene Assistant Hospital Housekeeping Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Columbia, US
Linda Mendeloff, ASID, TRID Interior Designer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Houston, US
Larry Janes Capital Asset Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Vallejo, US
Paul Miller Capital Asset Engineer Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Arlington, US
Heather Barnhardt Interior Designer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Salisbury, US
Darren Grayson Engineering Technician Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Columbia, US
Shaun McWeeny Procurement Analyst Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Independence, US
Ryan Brown Supervisory Engineer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Columbia, US
Ben Seitz Deputy Director of Contracting / SB Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Fargo, US
Aubrey Weekes Director Environmental Programs Service Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Washington, US
Chris Tande Small Business Manager Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division McClellan, US
jamie tierney Interior Designer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Salisbury, US
Patricia Beasley Administrative Officer, Facilities Managment Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Columbia, US
William Strobel Small Business Liaison Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Leavenworth, US
Tonia Shaw Interior Design Assistant Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Dallas, US
Catalina Fernandez Small Business Specialist Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Mesa, US
Jeffrey Robinson Chief of Environmental Management Services Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Durham, US
Medical Supplies and Services
Name Job Title Organization Agency Location
Derrek Aniconi VISN 15 Chief Supply Chain Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Kansas City, US
Brahamjit Raghav VISN 12: Radiology Operation Mgr (Chicago) Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Chicago, US
Avon Haury Chief Supply Chain Management Service Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Gainesville, US
Esteban Perez VISN 12: Community Living Coordinator (Tomah) Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Tomah, US
Janice Ellison Small Busines Specialist Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Duluth, US
Jerome Greene Small Business Liaison Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Hampton, US
Pak Sa Dewhurst Small Business Liaison Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Kettering, US
Pamela Westbrooks Network Prosthetic Service Line Manager (VPR) Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division North Hills, US
Richard Loeffler Small Business Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Pittsburgh, US
Quynh Vantu Program Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Washington DC, US
Nicholas Milone Procurement Analyst Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Valrico, US
Merl Stroder Small Business Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Office of Acquisition, Logistics and Construction Hines, US
Micole Stephens Procurement Resource Specialist Department Of Veterans Affairs Office of Acquisition, Logistics and Construction Hines, US
Stephen Campbell VISN 12: Surgical Services Administrative Officer (Hines VAH) Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Hines, US
Donna Wray Business Manager, VISN 12 Pathology & Lab Medicine Service Line Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Hines, US
TAMMY HORNE SUPPLY TECH NX Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division columbia, US
Jeanne Chun Small Business Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Palo Alto, US
Amy Smith Deputy Chief Medical Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Ridgeland, US
Mariano Franchi National CMOP Director Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Plainfield, US
Stephen Roberts Chief of Prosthetics Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Kansas City, US
Gerald Kramer Assistant Chief of Logistics Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division St. Louis, US
Melvin Gutierrez Chief Logistics Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Marion , US
Mary Goulart Program Support Medical Technologist, VISN 1 Lab Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Brockton, US
Aaron Williams Chief of Prosthetics Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Honolulu , US
James Harris Acting, Healthcare Commodities Program Executive Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Washington, US
Hattie Williams Small Business Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Dallas, US
Lisa Bond Assistant Facility Chief Logistics Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Poplar Bluff, US
Robin Gallagher VISN 12 Prosthetics Chief Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Milwaukee, US
Wendolyn Kemp Administrative Officer, VHA Radiation Oncology Program Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Chesterfield, US
Stevie Dunk Field Operations Manager, Prosthetics & Sensory Aids Service Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Washington, US
Carla Brees VISN 12 Chief of Logistics - Milwaukee Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Milwaukee, US
Steven Maier Small Business Liaison - VISN 12 Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Milwaukee, US
David Whitmer VISN Chief Operations Officer - VISN 8 Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division St. Petersburg, US
Jack DuFon VHA Supply Chain Program Executive Officer Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Washington, US
Larrietta Roberts Chief of Sterile Processing Services Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Columbia, US
Marcia Schafer Supervisory Inventory Management Specialist Department Of Veterans Affairs Office of Acquisition, Logistics and Construction Columbia, US
Dawn Lowry VISN Prosthetic Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Memphis, US
Lonnie Crumpton Chief of Logistics Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division St. Louis, US
Diane Keene Chief Logistics Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Wichita, US
Joyce Eggers Associate Director, Supplier Diversity Takeda Pharmaceuticals Cambridge, US
John Hinson Chief Logistics Officer Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Mather, US
Frank Oliveira Clinical Contracting Liaison Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Fresno, US
Lisa Marie Buffkins Small Business Liaison Department Of Veterans Affairs Office of Acquisition, Logistics and Construction Golden, US
Lynda Frey Facility Chief Logistics Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Poplar Bluff, US
Regina McGregor Small Business Program Specialist/Customer Liaison Department of Veterans Affairs Office of Acquisition, Logistics and Construction Fredericksburg, US
Jill LePine VISN 12: Infection Control RN (Milwaukee) Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Milwaukee, US
Yolanda Brown Network Chief Supply Chain Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Long Beach, US
LaToya Hood VISN 16 Chief Logistics Officer Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Ridgeland, US
Other Supplier & Services
Name Job Title Organization Agency Location
Robert Colin Deaso Financial Analyst / Program Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Benefits Administration Washington, US
Reginald Gladney Assistant Director - VR&E Service Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Benefits Administration Washington, US
B Quinton Lynch Management Consultant-Non-Profit Grants Lynch Group International (LGI) Woodbridge, US
Shirley Tang-Audritsh Supplier Diversity Program Manager Eli Lilly and Company Indianapolis, US
Tyra Lee Procurement Analyst Department of Veterans Affairs National Cemetery Administration Stafford, US
Barry O'Brien Chief Sterile Processing/VISN 12 RME Program Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Iron Mountain, US
John Barnes VISN Prosthetics Representative Department of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Duluth, US
Daniel Ball Assistant Chief Engineer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division topeka , US
Sheri Shafir Head, Supplier Diversity Novartis East Hanover, US
Rudy D. Watley Associate Director of the Supplier Diversity Program Smithsonian Institution Office of Equal Employment and Minority Affairs Washington DC, US
Pamela Magee Small Business Specialist Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Ridgeland, US
Paul Luetke Procurement Analyst Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Benefits Administration Poulsbo, US
Thomas McGrath Director Department Of Veterans Affairs Office of Small & Disadvantaged Business Utilization District of Columbia, US
Victoria Johnson Small Business Specialist Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Murfreesboro, US
Syvera O'Pharrow Supplier Diversity Program Analyst Smithsonian Institution Office of Equal Employment and Minority Affairs Washington , US
Information Technology Supplies and Services
Name Job Title Organization Agency Location
Thomas Jacobs IT Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Office of Information & Technology Washington, US
Lonnie Bergeron Senior Strategy Advisor Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Benefits Administration Washington, US
STEVEN TOMPKINS Contracting Officer Department Of Veterans Affairs Veterans Health Administration - Division Syracuse, US
Elmarko Magee Area IT Manager Department Of Veterans Affairs Office of Information & Technology Montgomery, US
Renee Kenan Acquisition Manager Department of Veterans Affairs Office of Information & Technology Washington, US
Tony Owens Small Business Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs Office of Acquisition, Logistics and Construction Eatontown, US
Lee Rosenberg Director, Office of Small Busniess Programs Department Of Defense Missile Defense Agency Redstone Arsenal, US
Daniel Kaylor VISN 12: OI&T Supervisor (Danville) Department Of Veterans Affairs Office of Information & Technology Danville, US