*List subject to change

VHA Office of Capital Asset Management Engineering and Support

Litvin, Ed Director, Office of Capital Asset Management Engineering and Support (10NA5) OCAMES
Elbrecht, Neil Minor Construction Program Manager OCAMES
Deakin, Ted NRM Program Manager OCAMES
Melewski, Brian Capital Support Engineer OCAMES

Capital Asset Managers (CAMs)

SAO East

Emmons, Beth Capital Asset Manager VISN 1
Erickson, Doug Capital Asset Manager VISN 2
Delanko, Joe Capital Asset Manager VISN 4
Garcia, Pedro Capital Asset Manager VISN 5
Ellis, Kyle Capital Asset Manager VISN 6
Gaudio, James Capital Asset Manager VISN 7
Carter, James Capital Asset Manager VISN 8

SAO Central

Lacey, Lisa Capital Asset Manager VISN 9
Permelia, Mark Capital Asset Manager VISN 10
Berry, Douglas Deputy CAM VISN Energy Manager VISN 12
Landon, Pat Capital Asset Manager VISN 15
Dittloff, Michelle Capital Asset Manager VISN 16
Doolittle, Cynthia Capital Asset Manager VISN 23

SAO West

Miller, Paul Capital Asset Manager VISN 17
McCollam, Brad Capital Asset Manager VISN 19
Naficy, Anne-Marie Capital Asset Manager VISN 20
Janes, Larry Capital Asset Manager VISN 21
Nematollahi-Rad, Sheila Capital Asset Manager VISN 22

SAO East

Chief Engineers

Lee, Edwin K. Chief, FMS VISN 1
Stumb, Garrett C. Chief Engineer VISN 1
Ong, Michael Chief Engineer VISN 2
Hall, Christopher Chief Engineer VISN 2
Yoder, Jacob A. Chief Engineer VISN 2
Frani, Christopher Chief Engineer VISN 2
Cosentino, William Chief Engineer VISN 2
Cliffe, John Chief Engineer VISN 2
Walls, Christopher J. Chief Engineer VISN 2
Civello, Philip Chief Engineer VISN 2
Fares, Sam Chief Engineer VISN 2
Spruance, Jacob Chief Engineer VISN 4
Wilson, Jerry L. Chief Facilities VISN 4
Hawryliak, Cherie Chief Engineer VISN 4
Michalek, Daniel Chief Engineer VISN 4
Henry, Sean P. Chief of FMS and Engineering VISN 4
Kocuba, Thaddeus Chief Engineer VISN 4
McCaffrey, Susan A Chief Engineer VISN 4
Crumley, Richard F. Chief Engineer VISN 5
Klim, John J. Chief Engineer VISN 5
Miller, Jeffrey D. Chief Engineer VISN 5
Williams, Todd A. Chief Engineer VISN 5
Gillis, Wendy C. Chief Engineer VISN 6
Brown, Scott Chief Engineer VISN 6
Cornell, Robert J. Chief Engineer VISN 6
Williams, Charles Chief Engineer VISN 6
Laurer, Joseph Chief Engineer VISN 6
Barnes, Harold Chief, Engineering Service VISN 7
Mindley, Damian Chief Engineer VISN 7
Harris, Timothy Chief Engineer VISN 7
Hall, Michael General Engineer VISN 7
Griffin, Leah C. Chief Engineer VISN 7
Jones, Adrienne M. Chief Engineer VISN 7
Makowski, Roger Chief Engineer VISN 8
Sanjari, Sayed Y. Chief Engineer VISN 8
Birdsong, Jeffrey T. Chief Engineer VISN 8

SAO Central

Young, Michael M. Chief Engineer VISN 9
Clear, Irvon E. Chief Engineer VISN 9
House, Sheena Chief Engineer VISN 9
Hrobak, Craig A. Chief Engineer VISN 9
Davis, Kenneth R. Chief FMS VISN 10
Crandal, Randy J. Chief, Facilities Management Service VISN 10
Benson, Steven Chief, Facilities Management VISN 10
Jeter, Ryan Chief Engineer VISN 10
Reeves, Jason Chief Engineer VISN 10
Sabol, David Chief Engineer VISN 10
Kirk, Philip Chief Engineer VISN 10
Kowalski, Lawrence M. Chief Engineer VISN 10
Thayer, Casey P. Chief, Facility Management Service VISN 10
Moritz, Scott L. Chief Engineer VISN 10
Matthew, Kelly Supervisory Health System Specialist VISN 10
Berg, George J. Chief Engineer VISN 10
Mehr, Farid Chief Engineer VISN 10
Hughes, Ronald J. Chief Engineer VISN 12
Ontto, Arthur Chief Engineer VISN 12
Frazier, Michael S. Chief Engineer VISN 12
Ogle, Derek J. Chief Engineer VISN 12
Schwarz, Linda S Chief Engineer VISN 12
Sargent, Wesley Chief, FES VISN 15
Tripp, Jay D. Chief Engineer VISN 16
Butler, Jeanette C. Chief Engineer VISN 16
Ruger, Tracy E. Chief Engineer VISN 16
Furr, Amanda L. Chief Engineer VISN 16
Stueber, William A. Chief, Engineering Service VISN 16
Bergan, Shawn J. Chief Engineer VISN 23
Henderson, John E. Chief Engineer VISN 23
Challeen, Steven G. Chief Engineer VISN 23
Harb, Helal Ramzy Chief Engineer VISN 23
Fry, Roger Chief Engineer VISN 23
Ruppenkamp, Ed S. Chief Engineer VISN 23
Ruder, David A. Chief Engineer VISN 23

SAO West

Orogo, Paul D. Chief Engineer VISN 17
Ballard, Charles D. Chief Engineer VISN 17
Welsh, Roberto Chief Engineer VISN 17
Bernal, Adam Chief Engineer VISN 17
Schwitzer, Ryan M. Chief Engineer VISN 17
Bruick, Robert W. Chief, Engineering Service VISN 18
Bressor, Martin P. Chief VISN 18
Collette, Kailen J. Chief Engineer VISN 19
Lunsford, Gregory D. Chief Engineer VISN 19
Marbas, Patrick S. Chief Engineer VISN 19
Farber, Joshua Chief Engineer VISN 19
Lamb, Doug Chief Engineer VISN 20
Dodier, John E. Chief Engineer VISN 20
Bergman, Matthew R Chief Engineer VISN 20
Allen, Keith M. Director, FMS VISN 20
Blevens, Bethany Administrative Officer VISN 20
Horn, Travis A. Chief Engineer VISN 21
McClung, Brian Chief Engineer VISN 21
Elliott, Steven A. Chief Engineer VISN 21
Rowley, Michael A. Chief Engineer VISN 21
Millers, Michele J. Chief Engineer VISN 21
Kalandos, Salam L. Chief VISN 22
Boyd, Terry A. Chief Engineer VISN 22
Quilang, Noel Chief Engineer VISN 22
Construction Branch Chiefs SAO East
Barrie, Alfred Branch Chief VISN 1
Katz, Christina Branch Chief VISN 2
Shaver, Everett Branch Chief VISN 4
Burger, Angela Branch Chief VISN 5
Fogg, Frank Branch Chief VISN 6
Holbrook, Robert Branch Chief VISN 7
Peterson, John Contracting Officer VISN 8

SAO Central

Regazzi, Dean Contracting Officer VISN 9
Stout, Julie Branch Chief, Construction VISN 10
Bond, Ricky Division Chief, Construction VISN 12
Payne, Arnold Supervisory Contract Specialist VISN 15
Roach, Gina Contracting Officer VISN 16
Sutcliffe, Gregg Branch Chief, Construction VISN 23
Yallech, John Supervisory Contract Specialist PCAC

SAO West

Hooge, Lindsey Branch Chief VISN 17
Stigen, Andrew Branch Chief VISN 19
Arredondo, Andres Supv. Contract Specialist VISN 20
Vegeto, Brett Branch Chief VISN 21
Griego, Kelly Division Chief VISN 22

National Cemetery Administration

Roth, Mike Director, Design and Construction NCA
Capers, Robert Director, NCA Contracting Service NCA
Parker, Harry (Dr.) Chief, Contract Service DC Office NCA
Bruno, Kellyann Chief, NCA Contracting Service NCA
Ventura, Ann Charisse Program Specialist NCA
Elliott, Kirk Supervisor, Program Support Unit NCA
Small Business Liaisons SAO East
Young, John Small Business Specialist VISN 1
Tompkins, Steven Small Business Specialist VISN 2
Loeffler, Richard Small Business Specialist VISN 4
Klein, Alison Small Business Specialist VISN 5
Greene, Jerome Small Business Specialist VISN 6
Ellison, Janice Small Business Specialist VISN 7
Berry, Trina Small Business Specialist VISN 8

SAO Central

Johnson, Victoria Small Business Specialist VISN 9
Dewhurst, Pak Sa Small Business Liaison VISN 10
Maier, Steven Small Business Specialist VISN 12
Magee, Pamela Small Business Liaison NCO 16
Diercks, David Small Business Liaison VISN 23
McWeeny, Shaun Procurement Analyst PCAC

SAO West

Williams, Hattie Small Business Liaison VISN 17
Cooper, Gary Application Coordinator VISN 19
Frederick, Marc Small Business Liaison VISN 20
Chun, Jeanne Small Business Liaison VISN 21
Wilson, Jon Acting Small Business Liaison NCO 22LB
Fernandez, Catalina Small Business Specialist NCO 22G

DCPO HQ

VHA CFM Acquisitions

Wood, James Director of Acquisition CFM National Region CFM
Barrera-Forbes, Euclides Supervisory Contract Specialist CFM
Batkins, Angeleque (Angel) Contract Specialist CFM
Bullerwell, David Contract Specialist CFM
Cole, Crystal Contract Specialist CFM
Fox, Zebulon (Zeb) Contract Specialist CFM
Glasper, Krystal Contract Specialist CFM
Morris, Andrea GLAC Division Manager CFM
Speth, Janice Supervisory Contract Specialist CFM
Singh, Ashok Contract Specialist CFM